MEMBERS

Bill Allison | Allison Ramsey Architects
Jim Anthony  | Anthony Property Group
Senen Antonio | DPZ
Joseph Barnes | Barnes Design & Development Management 
Kelsey Berry | Gateway Planning
Chuck Bohl | University of Miami
Eric Brown | Brown Design Studio
D.R. Bryan | Bryan Properties
Buff Chace | Cornish
Nathaniel Chace | Cornish
Robert ChapmanTND Partners, LLC
Kevin CurryPeak Construction Group
Jill DabbsCity of Bryant, AR
Robert DavidLeadership Properties
Daryl Rose DavisSeaside
Robert DavisSeaside
Ward DavisHigh Street Real Estate & Development 
Andres Duany | DPZ
J Anthony EyermanEvans Farm Land Development Company
Douglas Farr | Farr Associates Architecture and Urban Design, PC
Dianne J. FordFord Land Company Pty Ltd
Geoffrey P. FordFord Land Company Pty Ltd
George P. FordFord Land Company Pty Ltd
Herbert L. “Herb” FreemanFull Circle Ventures
Ken GallHershey Trust Company
Robert GibbsGibbs Planning Group
Frank Gladu | The University of the South
Stephanie HefferHot Springs Village POA
Morgan Hooker | High Street Real Estate & Development
Blair Humphreys | Wheeler District
Grant HumphreysCarlton Landing
Paul IveyCity of Brookhaven, GA
Monica Van Dyke JohnsonNew Urban Connections
Howard Kaufman | LeylandAlliance LLC
Max LeMarchant | New Amherst Homes
Brad Lonberger | Place Strategies
Anna Lowder | Hampstead Living

Aaron Lubeck | TND Partners, LLC
William Lynch | Pinewood Forest, LLC
Chris Madison | City of Bryant, AR
Lou Marquet | LeylandAlliance LLC
Steve J. Maun | ASH NYC
Andrew Mikulski | People Places, LLC
Eric Moser | Moser Design Group
Lesley Nalley | Hot Springs Village POA
William Lewis Oliver III | Whole Town Solutions
Rob Parker | Pinewood Forest
Dixon Pitt | Bryan Properties, Inc.
Will Randle | Branoff and Randle
Jaimee Reinertsen | SparkFire Branding, LLC
Jim Reinertsen | SparkFire Branding, LLC
Joshua Roden | Brookfield Residential
David Roberts | Crafton Tul
David Roper | Four A International
Harvi Sahota | Hampstead Living
Brent Salter | Salter Properties
Nathan Salter | Salter Construction, Inc.
Timothy Saylor | Innovative Communities, Inc.
Robert Sharp | Courtyard Building and Block, LLC
Daniel Slone | Vertical Vision PLC
F. Robert Smith | Smith2 Architecture + Design
Frank Straub Starkey | People Places, LLC
Tony Tate | Tony M. Tate Landscape Architecture
Macon Toledano | Lyndhurst Foundation
Bob Turner | Habersham Land Company, Inc.
Alex Tynberg | Tynberg LLC
Julie VaughtLeadership Properties
Michael Watkins | Michael Watkins Architect, LLC
Roger Wood Jr.
Daniel Wright | Property Reserve, Inc
Thomas Yantis | City of Leander, TX
Blake Young | GP Development